Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1000 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,080 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 550,000 13.6%
MLS# NJCD2011472
Listed by Tesla Realty Group LLC

512 PARK RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 550,000 1.8%
MLS# NJCD2052600
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

1912 HUNTINGTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,796 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 499,999 4.0%
MLS# NJCD2054874
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

134 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 425,000 4.7%
MLS# NJCD2000146
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

34 FOREST HILL DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 440,000 4.5%
MLS# NJCD2069380
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

608 CROYDEN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,900 1.2%
MLS# NJCD2010130
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

33 DELWOOD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 309,900 1.6%
MLS# NJCD2031534
Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

750 E MALAGA RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
MLS# NJGL2051142
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

506 CHAPEL AVE W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 269,900 $ 269,900
MLS# NJCD2028706
Listed by Keyvest, LLC

159 S FELLOWSHIP RD, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 269,900 3.7%
MLS# NJBL2025412
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

130 PINE AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 225,000 6.7%
MLS# NJCD2068140
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

141 FRANKLIN AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
MLS# NJCD2015806
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

306 BEM ST, Riverside, NJ 08075
Single Family Home, Townhouse
1 Bed1 Bath828 SqFt
$ 119,000 $ 119,000
MLS# NJBL2018996
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty