Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. HABLA ESPAÑOL (Spanish Page)
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,299 Sold Properties

3,150,299 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
750 E MALAGA RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/28

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

750 E MALAGA RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2051142

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
34 FOREST HILL DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/25

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

34 FOREST HILL DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2069380

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
130 PINE AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
1/30

$240,000

$225,000

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

130 PINE AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091

MLS# NJCD2068140

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
512 PARK RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
1/44

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

512 PARK RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2052600

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1912 HUNTINGTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/31

$480,000

$499,999

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,796 SqFt

1912 HUNTINGTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2054874

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

Bright MLS (BMLS)
33 DELWOOD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/17

$305,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

33 DELWOOD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2031534

Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
506 CHAPEL AVE W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/31

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

506 CHAPEL AVE W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2028706

Listed by Keyvest, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
159 S FELLOWSHIP RD, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/29

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

159 S FELLOWSHIP RD, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2025412

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
306 BEM ST, Riverside, NJ 08075
1/11

$119,000

$119,000

1 Bed1 Bath828 SqFt

306 BEM ST, Riverside, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2018996

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
141 FRANKLIN AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
1/29

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

141 FRANKLIN AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091

MLS# NJCD2015806

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1000 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/67

$625,000

$550,000

13.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,080 SqFt

1000 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2011472

Listed by Tesla Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
608 CROYDEN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/32

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

608 CROYDEN DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2010130

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
134 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/34

$445,000

$425,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

134 WILLIAM FEATHER DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2000146

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
218 COLUMBIA AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

$419,500

$429,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

218 COLUMBIA AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2110952

Listed by Liberty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085
1/65

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths4,822 SqFt

185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2069852

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079
1/31

$170,000

$174,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt

410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079

MLS# NJSA2016540

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
402 BOULEVARD ST, Florence, NJ 08518
1/40

$508,500

$499,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

402 BOULEVARD ST, Florence, NJ 08518

MLS# NJBL2104944

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691
1/44

$649,500

$649,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691

MLS# NJME2074204

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505
1/31

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505

MLS# NJBL2107386

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 ORANGE ST, Pennsville, NJ 08070
1/18

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

12 ORANGE ST, Pennsville, NJ 08070

MLS# NJSA2017646

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 DOVER PL, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

$505,000

$475,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

12 DOVER PL, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2071324

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3001 CHURCH RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/51

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

3001 CHURCH RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2111786

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
1/47

$701,000

$599,000

17.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt

932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2115072

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
1,600 Sqft Lot

32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2070842

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC
Day Gordon
+1(917) 862-9227
day@onedayrealtor.com
123 W Jersey Ave, Pitman, NJ, 08071, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. HABLA ESPAÑOL (Spanish Page)
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker LLC
Day Gordon
+1(917) 862-9227
day@onedayrealtor.com
123 W Jersey Ave, Pitman, NJ, 08071, USA